Lee Ki Chan Vol.10 [Singing All My Song For You] Album

October 10, 2008 at 9:12 am (Lee Ki Chan) (, )

Vol.10 – Singing All My Song For You
Language : Korean
Release Date : July 10, 2008

Trakclist

01 Intro
02 행복해야 해
03 Thank U
04 좋은 사람 증후군
05 1분만 안아줄래 (Feat. Hwayobi)
06 거짓말
07 사랑하기 좋은 사람 (Feat. Park Jung Ah)
08 Interlude – Le Retour
09 너는 모르지
10 Memento (Feat. Mighty Mouth)
11 올레올레오
12 Music
13 한 눈으로 사랑을 보다

Download ★ [MU]

Permalink Leave a Comment

Lee Ki Chan [Para Ti] Album

March 5, 2008 at 6:47 pm (Lee Ki Chan) (, , )

Name: Lee Ki Chan [이기찬]
Nickname : The Little Prince
Date of birth : January 10th, 1979
Occupation: Singer
Talents : Playing the piano & flute
Origin: South Of Korea
Genre: Ballads

Vol.9 Para Ti
Language: Korean
2007

Tracklist

1. Three people
2. To separate
3. Reality (with Lee Soo Young)
4. A beauty
5. Fly to you (with HwaYoBi, Byul, Alex (from clazziquai), Danny Jung)
6. What does love have…
7. …to do
8. Bless You
9. Long nap
10. You are my destiny
11. On a day that rains

Download ★ [MU]

Il en a sorti des albums, lui O.O. J’aime beaucoup ses chansons, notamment le duo.

Permalink Leave a Comment