F4

February 7, 2008 at 11:31 am (F4) (, )

Chinese Name: 言承旭 / Yan Cheng Xu
Name (English): Jerry Yan
Real Name: 廖洋震 / Liao Yang Zhen
Birthday: January 1, 1977
Birthplace: Taiwan
Occupations: Actor, Singer

Chinese Name: 周渝民 / Zhou Yu Min
Name (English): Vic Chou, Vic Zhou
Birthday: June 9, 1981
Occupations: Actor, Singer, Model

Chinese Name: 吳建豪 / Wu Jian Hao
Name (English): Vanness Wu
Date of Birth: August 7, 1978
Birthday: West Virginia, USA
Occupations: Actor, Singer

Chinese Name: 朱孝天/ Zhu Xiao Tian
Name (English): Ken Chu
Date of Birth: January 15, 1979
Birthday: Taiwan
Occupations: Actor, Singer

Waiting For You
Language: Mandarin
December 28, 2007

Tracklist

01. Experience
02. Waiting for you here
03. You’re my only inflexibility
04. Listen to your heart
05. Remember
06. Love doesn’t stop
07. Seven Days
08. White
09. Doesn’t Matter
10. I can’t leave you

Download ★ [MU]

Advertisements

Permalink 6 Comments