Supernova / Cho Shin Sung

February 7, 2008 at 11:07 am (Cho Shin Sung / Supernova) (, , )

정윤학 [Jung Yoonhak] – Leader
Birthday: December 2, 1984
Specialties: Basketball, singing, dancing, Japanese

김성제 [Kim Sungje]
Birthday: November 17, 1986
Specialties: Dancing (popping), singing

김광수 [Kim Gwangsu]
Birthday: April 22, 1987
Specialties: Sports (running, skiing), Pump It Up, b-boy, fencing, acting

윤성모 [Yoon Sungmo]
Birthday: June 6, 1987
Specialties: Playing chess, writing, sports, singing, riding his motorcycle

송지혁 [Song Jihyuk]
Real Name: 송헌용 [Song Heonyong]
Birthday: July 13, 1987
Specialties: Sports, dance (tango), ski

박건일 [Park Geonil]
Birthday: November 5, 1987
Specialty: Rap, drawing, basketball, soccer, swimming, Taekwondo, English

Origin: South Korea
Genre: K-pop

Vol.1 The Beautiful Stardust
Language: Korean
October 2007

Tracklist

01. Hit
02. Seulpeun nae saram (gajeh)
03. Neoneun eodieh
04. Romance
05. Once Again
06. Yoorijan
07. Hanmadi mareul mothaesuh
08. Love Hunter
09. Hit (Remix)
10. Neoneun eodieh (Remix)
11. Once Again (Remix)

Download ★ [MU]

J’aime beaucoup cet album ;). La chanson HIT est trop bien ¤_¤.

Advertisements

Permalink 13 Comments