Big Bang (빅뱅)

February 12, 2008 at 11:26 am (Big Bang) (, , )

Name : G-Dragon (G-Deuraegon)
Real Name : Kwon Ji Yong
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Position: Leader / Rapper / Lyricist / Composer

Name : Tae Yang
Real Name: Dong Young Bae
Birthdate: May 18, 1988
Position: Vocalist

Name : T.O.P
Real Name: Choi Seung Hyun
Birthdate: November 4, 1987
Position: Rapper / Beat Boxer / Composer

Name : Dae Sung
Real Name: Kang Dae Sung
Birthdate: April 26, 1989 (1989-04-26) (age 18)
Position: Vocalist

Name : Seung Ri
Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun
Birthdate: December 12, 1990 (1990-12-12) (age 17)
Position: Vocalist / Choreographer

Origin: South Korea
Genres: Hip Hop, R&B, K-pop

Vol.1 Since 2007
Language: Korean
December 21, 2006

Tracklist

1. Intro (Big Bang)
2. She Can’t Get Enough
3. Dirty Cash
4. Daeum Nal (Next Day) (Seung Ri Solo)
5. BIG BOY (T.O.P Solo)
6. Heunduro (Shake It)
7. Nunmulppunin Babo (A Fool’s Only Tear)
8. My Girl (Tae Yang Solo)
9. La-La-La
10. This Love (G-Dragon (G-Dragon) Solo)
11. Wootuh Bonda (Try Smiling) (Dae Sung Solo)

Download ★ [MU]

J’ai pas vraiment accroché… mais comme tout le monde en parle, j’étais curieuse d’écouter ce groupe.

Permalink 3 Comments